187 $12,500 WIHS CHILDRENS HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP
2026 Washington International Horse Show
October 19-25, 2026

187 $12,500 WIHS CHILDRENS HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

H. Fenwick Kollock Memorial Perpetual

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1604PAISLEY PARKRILEY TREACE85.000 85.500 170.500

 
TRACY TREACE
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 85.000
R2: 85.500
2473STELLARLOGAN ELIZABETH SMITH84.000 86.000 170.000

 
ELIZABETH SMITH
BIG STAR JR K Z x ZERANIA
R1: 84.000
R2: 86.000
3379TOPGALLANTKINLEY MCAVOY84.500 84.500 169.000

 
KINLEY MCAVOY
CICERO Z x NELSEN Z
R1: 84.500
R2: 84.500
4651CAPSTONELEOPOLD GLOVER REITER83.000 85.000 168.000

 
JULEANNA GLOVER
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 83.000
R2: 85.000
5212MILOSTELLA BERGMANN81.500 83.000 164.500

 
ROYAL OAK RANCH LLC
URICO x UNKNOWN
R1: 81.500
R2: 83.000
6280GRAND PILOTZOEY CHAMBERS80.500 83.500 164.000

 
SUZANNE CHAMBERS R1: 80.500
R2: 83.500
7757MTM COCKTAILMARY CLARE REIMOLD79.500 84.000 163.500

 
MARY CLARE REIMOLD
HELLO PIERVILLE x HERA BRULAIRE
R1: 79.500
R2: 84.000
8515ABERDEENDORAN HYNES79.000 82.000 161.000

 
DORAN HYNES
CON SPIRIT x LACANTA
R1: 79.000
R2: 82.000
9353SWEET LIFENETTA BOKER82.500 78.000 160.500

 
NETTA BOKER
CON CAPITANO x BIREME DE JAPIGNY
R1: 82.500
R2: 78.000
10682ASTRO RWALLIE-ROSS THOMAS80.000 74.000 154.000

 
ALLIE-ROSS THOMAS
DIARADO x UFORIA
R1: 80.000
R2: 74.000
11861NEWSWORTHYEMILIA EFFNER81.000 72.000 153.000

 
AMANDA LYERLY
UP TO DATE x LIVING DAYLIGHT
R1: 81.000
R2: 72.000
12491GLASGOWDARBY MULLALLY82.000 70.000 152.000

 
JUDGMENT FARMS LLC
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x TOULOUSE
R1: 82.000
R2: 70.000
13943CLAUDIO ZGRACE ALTOBELLO78.000 78.000

 
HACKBERRY GLEN FARM, LLC
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 78.000
14557HAZELWOODELLA CATO77.000 77.000

 
ELLA CATO
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 77.000
15211ADDITIONSTELLA BERGMANN76.000 76.000

 
ROYAL OAK RANCH LLC
COMTE x LUISE
R1: 76.000
16594COCONUT GROVERILEY TREACE74.000 74.000

 
IRENE NEUWIRTH R1: 74.000
17418CUMBERLANDANSLEY BEMAN72.000 72.000

 
ANSLEY BEMAN
CASALL x OCAY
R1: 72.000
18339MIKE DE MUSESOPHIA HANKEY70.000 70.000

 
SOPHIA HANKEY
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 70.000
19837KARDINALAMELIA HAYES69.000 69.000

 
AMELIA HAYES
KADILAK x REZEDA
R1: 69.000
20358MONACOSAMIA AL OTAIBA68.000 68.000

 
SAMIA AL OTAIBA
KANNDARCO x LADANIKA
R1: 68.000
21777DA VINCI RWKATHLEEN THOMAS67.000 67.000

 
KATHLEEN THOMAS
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 67.000
22387GUSTAVO DUDAMELSOPHIA GROSE66.000 66.000

 
SOPHIA GROSE
CASALL x P-ALGRAFINA
R1: 66.000
23810BILOXI ZAVERY WALSH58.000 58.000

 
AVERY WALSH
BY CERA D'ICK x EDLE CAPITOLA
R1: 58.000
24452HAMILTONAVA PAPEZ43.000 43.000

 
BADGER SPORTHORSES, LLC
APACHE x MINOU
R1: 43.000
25672SASSICAIACAROLINE MCCLUSKEY40.000 40.000

 
CAROLINE MCCLUSKEY
LANCELOT x PADDY'S QUALITY
R1: 40.000
205SHOW MEANGELINA PRINCIPEEL EL

 
ANGELINA PRINCIPE R1: EL
683LEANDROALLIE-ROSS THOMASEL EL

 
ALLIE-ROSS THOMAS
LENETT x S- CASSANDRA
R1: EL

Upper Marlboro, MD (USA)

Scoring by WEST Scoring

2.5.1.6




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.