421 $1000 Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3'
WEC Ocala Fall 2026
October 7-11, 2026

421 $1000 Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
14312SSF DEXTERCAROLYN J. SANDERS 83.000 86.000 169.000

 
CAROLYN J. SANDERS
DIARADO x CHANTAL
R1: 83.000
R2: 86.000
26895TROUBADOURMADISON WIDMER 79.000 80.000 159.000

 
ANNA PURVES
PERFECT SOUL x TOULOUSE
R1: 79.000
R2: 80.000
38078NIGHTFALLWINDSOR RYAN78.000 76.000 154.000

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC
SAN MUSCADET x HAUPTSTUTBUCH DAYNA
R1: 78.000
R2: 76.000
43884PEPITTO VAN HET BOKTDANIELLE JONES77.000 75.000 152.000

 
MEGAN SULLIVAN
THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE x PAGENA 58
R1: 77.000
R2: 75.000
53583ENDEAVOR IN HIS NAMEALYSON JONES71.000 77.000 148.000

 
ALYSON JONES
BANDIT x AMERICAN PASHA
R1: 71.000
R2: 77.000
62701CALIGUAJANIE STEVENSON84.000 60.000 144.000

 
JANIE STEVENSON
CASALL x LA COROFINA
R1: 84.000
R2: 60.000
78045WORTHWHILEKATY VALE50.000 77.500 127.500

 
KATY VALE
SALTATORUSS x LIBERTY
R1: 50.000
R2: 77.500
85645MIROCCO BLUELYNAEA EKSTROM73.000 54.000 127.000

 
LYNAEA EKSTROM
ZIROCCO BLUE x LOVE STORY
R1: 73.000
R2: 54.000
95408BEST MANKALLI CORE 75.000 45.500 120.500

 
NICOLE SCARCELLA
BON COEUR x DIAMOND E
R1: 75.000
R2: 45.500
106145BONHOEFFERSOFIA FAYAD74.000 45.000 119.000

 
KRISTY GREGG
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x HIGHNESS CAN DE DONKHOEVE
R1: 74.000
R2: 45.000
118072ALESSOWINDSOR RYAN46.000 70.000 116.000

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC
CORNET OBOLENSKY x USINE
R1: 46.000
R2: 70.000

Ocala, FL

JUDGE: Anne Braswell

2.5.1.5




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.