404 $2500 USHJA UF Vet Hunt & Go Derby 3'
WEC Ocala Fall 2026
October 7-11, 2026

404 $2500 USHJA UF Vet Hunt & Go Derby 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Prize Money
16145BONHOEFFERKATHERINE ADDINGTON86.000 89.000 175.000 $750.00

 
KRISTY GREGG R1: 86.000 + 0
R2: 85.000 + 4
28061E'CLIPSE SOLAIREBAILEY P. TIMS-FERIRA84.000 80.000 164.000 $550.00

 
MICHELLE IZZI R1: 84.000 + 0
R2: 76.000 + 4
34312SSF DEXTERCAROLYN WILSON77.000 78.000 155.000 $375.00

 
CAROLYN J. SANDERS R1: 77.000 + 0
R2: 75.000 + 3
42701CALIGUAJAMIE REINHEIMER84.000 59.000 143.000 $200.00

 
JANIE STEVENSON R1: 84.000 + 0
R2: 55.000 + 4
58034RHODAKALLIE NEMMERS80.000 49.000 129.000 $150.00

 
KALLIE NEMMERS R1: 80.000 + 0
R2: 45.000 + 4
68045WORTHWHILEKATY VALE50.000 74.000 124.000 $125.00

 
KATY VALE R1: 50.000 + 0
R2: 71.000 + 3
78072ALESSOWINDSOR RYAN44.000 77.000 121.000 $100.00

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC R1: 44.000 + 0
R2: 77.000 + 0
88024LADIES NIGHTMEGAN WEXLER46.000 74.000 120.000 $75.00

 
CATHERINE MERRILL R1: 46.000 + 0
R2: 70.000 + 4
97272DALI KELFSHOF ZERIC MCCARTHY60.000 58.500 118.500 $75.00

 
DELANEY MCDOWELL R1: 60.000 + 0
R2: 55.500 + 3
105524BEACHCOMBEREVA BERNSTEIN78.000 40.000 118.000 $50.00

 
MELISSA JONES R1: 78.000 + 0
R2: 40.000 + 0
115523JASSRILEY GELLATLY41.000 72.000 113.000 $25.00

 
SHAWN LITTLER R1: 41.000 + 0
R2: 70.000 + 2
123862MOTUEKAADDISON BUTEAU EL $25.00

 
SALY A. GLASSMAN R1: 0.000 + 0
R2: EL

 

Round 1

 

16145BONHOEFFERKATHERINE ADDINGTON 86.000 $750.00

 
KRISTY GREGG R1: 86.000 + 0
T22701CALIGUAJAMIE REINHEIMER 84.000 $462.50

 
JANIE STEVENSON R1: 84.000 + 0
T28061E'CLIPSE SOLAIREBAILEY P. TIMS-FERIRA 84.000 $462.50

 
MICHELLE IZZI R1: 84.000 + 0
48034RHODAKALLIE NEMMERS 80.000 $200.00

 
KALLIE NEMMERS R1: 80.000 + 0
55524BEACHCOMBEREVA BERNSTEIN 78.000 $150.00

 
MELISSA JONES R1: 78.000 + 0
64312SSF DEXTERCAROLYN WILSON 77.000 $125.00

 
CAROLYN J. SANDERS R1: 77.000 + 0
77272DALI KELFSHOF ZERIC MCCARTHY 60.000 $100.00

 
DELANEY MCDOWELL R1: 60.000 + 0
88045WORTHWHILEKATY VALE 50.000 $75.00

 
KATY VALE R1: 50.000 + 0
98024LADIES NIGHTMEGAN WEXLER 46.000 $75.00

 
CATHERINE MERRILL R1: 46.000 + 0
108072ALESSOWINDSOR RYAN 44.000 $50.00

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC R1: 44.000 + 0
115523JASSRILEY GELLATLY 41.000 $25.00

 
SHAWN LITTLER R1: 41.000 + 0

 

Round 2

 

16145BONHOEFFERKATHERINE ADDINGTON 89.000 $750.00

 
KRISTY GREGG R2: 85.000 + 4
28061E'CLIPSE SOLAIREBAILEY P. TIMS-FERIRA 80.000 $550.00

 
MICHELLE IZZI R2: 76.000 + 4
34312SSF DEXTERCAROLYN WILSON 78.000 $375.00

 
CAROLYN J. SANDERS R2: 75.000 + 3
48072ALESSOWINDSOR RYAN 77.000 $200.00

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC R2: 77.000 + 0
T58024LADIES NIGHTMEGAN WEXLER 74.000 $137.50

 
CATHERINE MERRILL R2: 70.000 + 4
T58045WORTHWHILEKATY VALE 74.000 $137.50

 
KATY VALE R2: 71.000 + 3
75523JASSRILEY GELLATLY 72.000 $100.00

 
SHAWN LITTLER R2: 70.000 + 2
82701CALIGUAJAMIE REINHEIMER 59.000 $75.00

 
JANIE STEVENSON R2: 55.000 + 4
97272DALI KELFSHOF ZERIC MCCARTHY 58.500 $75.00

 
DELANEY MCDOWELL R2: 55.500 + 3
108034RHODAKALLIE NEMMERS 49.000 $50.00

 
KALLIE NEMMERS R2: 45.000 + 4
115524BEACHCOMBEREVA BERNSTEIN 40.000 $25.00

 
MELISSA JONES R2: 40.000 + 0
123862MOTUEKAADDISON BUTEAU EL $25.00

 
SALY A. GLASSMAN R2: EL

 


R1: Judge + Height ------ R2: Judge + Height + Handy


Ocala, FL

JUDGE: Anne Braswell

2.5.1.5




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.