408 $750 WEC 2'6" Hunt and Go Derby
WEC Ocala Fall 2026
September 30 -October 4, 2026

408 $750 WEC 2'6" Hunt and Go Derby

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Prize Money
15520MAILLORCAISABELLA VASS84.000 84.000 168.000 $225.00

 
KRISTEN CROWE-RAJAN
DETROIT VDL x HEVELLE V&V
R1: 84.000 + 0
R2: 84.000 + 0
24303CMS CABERNETTKENNEDY KLUBER82.000 83.000 165.000 $165.00

 
JAI SMITH REZAC
CASSIUS x BENETT
R1: 82.000 + 0
R2: 83.000 + 0
34511VENDETTAKENDALL CROWELL80.000 82.000 162.000 $97.50

 
KENDALL CROWELL
VERSACE VD RUITERSHOEVE x VIOOL
R1: 80.000 + 0
R2: 82.000 + 0
44545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY66.000 87.000 153.000 $60.00

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R1: 66.000 + 0
R2: 87.000 + 0
55516CON L'ANIMADANIELLE AMICO60.000 86.000 146.000 $45.00

 
JOSH DOLAN
CASSINI I x CASSINA
R1: 60.000 + 0
R2: 86.000 + 0
66977OUT OF THE BLUEEMELINE PROPST62.000 74.000 136.000 $37.50

 
TRAVIS PROPST R1: 62.000 + 0
R2: 74.000 + 0
71873MA CHERIE VALENTINELISA SHIRLEY64.000 62.000 126.000 $30.00

 
FRONT PAGE EQUESTRIAN
CALVARO Z
R1: 64.000 + 0
R2: 62.000 + 0

 

Round 1

 

15520MAILLORCAISABELLA VASS 84.000 $225.00

 
KRISTEN CROWE-RAJAN
DETROIT VDL x HEVELLE V&V
R1: 84.000 + 0
24303CMS CABERNETTKENNEDY KLUBER 82.000 $165.00

 
JAI SMITH REZAC
CASSIUS x BENETT
R1: 82.000 + 0
34511VENDETTAKENDALL CROWELL 80.000 $97.50

 
KENDALL CROWELL
VERSACE VD RUITERSHOEVE x VIOOL
R1: 80.000 + 0
44545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY 66.000 $60.00

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R1: 66.000 + 0
51873MA CHERIE VALENTINELISA SHIRLEY 64.000 $45.00

 
FRONT PAGE EQUESTRIAN
CALVARO Z
R1: 64.000 + 0
66977OUT OF THE BLUEEMELINE PROPST 62.000 $37.50

 
TRAVIS PROPST R1: 62.000 + 0
75516CON L'ANIMADANIELLE AMICO 60.000 $30.00

 
JOSH DOLAN
CASSINI I x CASSINA
R1: 60.000 + 0

 

Round 2

 

14545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY 87.000 $225.00

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R2: 87.000 + 0
25516CON L'ANIMADANIELLE AMICO 86.000 $165.00

 
JOSH DOLAN
CASSINI I x CASSINA
R2: 86.000 + 0
35520MAILLORCAISABELLA VASS 84.000 $97.50

 
KRISTEN CROWE-RAJAN
DETROIT VDL x HEVELLE V&V
R2: 84.000 + 0
44303CMS CABERNETTKENNEDY KLUBER 83.000 $60.00

 
JAI SMITH REZAC
CASSIUS x BENETT
R2: 83.000 + 0
54511VENDETTAKENDALL CROWELL 82.000 $45.00

 
KENDALL CROWELL
VERSACE VD RUITERSHOEVE x VIOOL
R2: 82.000 + 0
66977OUT OF THE BLUEEMELINE PROPST 74.000 $37.50

 
TRAVIS PROPST R2: 74.000 + 0
71873MA CHERIE VALENTINELISA SHIRLEY 62.000 $30.00

 
FRONT PAGE EQUESTRIAN
CALVARO Z
R2: 62.000 + 0

 


R1: Judge + Height ------ R2: Judge + Height + Handy


Ocala, FL

JUDGE:Bobby Dryer

2.5.1.5




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.