421 $1000 Children's / Adult Hunter Classic 3'
WEC Ocala Fall
Sep 30 - Oct 4, 2026

421 $1000 Children's / Adult Hunter Classic 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
18004CZAR HSRACHEL FUGATE 80.000 83.000 163.000

 
RACHEL FUGATE
COHIBAS x CAROLLA Z
R1: 80.000
R2: 83.000
25408BEST MANKALLI CORE 77.000 85.500 162.500

 
NICOLE SCARCELLA
BON COEUR x DIAMOND E
R1: 77.000
R2: 85.500
31646T VISIONARY HMLACEY CHENAILLE82.000 80.000 162.000

 
LISA BIANCA
VISCOUNT 22 x SILVIA 59
R1: 82.000
R2: 80.000
48076IGANISWINDSOR RYAN68.000 85.000 153.000

 
LOUISA D'ANTIGNAC
NUMBERO UNO x MACHA
R1: 68.000
R2: 85.000
53288BETTER THAN REVENGESIDNEY SMITH77.000 75.000 152.000

 
SIDNEY SMITH
DIAMANT
R1: 77.000
R2: 75.000
65899UPPER EAST SIDEISABELLA VASS74.000 76.000 150.000

 
KRISTEN CROWE-RAJAN
ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x A-CANDY I
R1: 74.000
R2: 76.000
71333CROWNSOFIA FAYAD65.000 78.000 143.000

 
SOFIA FAYAD
DIBADU L x CORA
R1: 65.000
R2: 78.000
85645MIROCCO BLUELYNAEA EKSTROM45.000 77.000 122.000

 
LYNAEA EKSTROM
ZIROCCO BLUE x LOVE STORY
R1: 45.000
R2: 77.000
95702PISTACHIOTARRIN KIRBY 46.000 70.000 116.000

 
TARRIN KIRBY
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x BARBERA VAN HET EIKELBOS
R1: 46.000
R2: 70.000
108092TROUBADORASHLEY WALLACE79.000 35.000 114.000

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R1: 79.000
R2: 35.000
118073CHAMPWINDSOR RYAN84.000 RT 84.000

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC R1: 84.000
R2: RT

Ocala, FL

Judge: Bobby Dryer

2.5.1.5




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.