404 $2,500 USHJA UF Vet Hunter Derby 3'
WEC Ocala Fall
Sep 30 - Oct 4, 2026

404 $2,500 USHJA UF Vet Hunter Derby 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Prize Money
18004CZAR HSLAUREN SCHWEPPE87.000 89.000 176.000 $750.00

 
RACHEL FUGATE
COHIBAS x CAROLLA Z
R1: 83.000, 4.000
R2: 85.000, 4.000
26454MTM BUSSINCHRISTINE MOODY82.000 88.000 170.000 $550.00

 
MTM FARM
CONTHARGOS x SCARLETT
R1: 78.000, 4.000
R2: 84.000, 4.000
31333CROWNKATHERINE ADDINGTON77.000 90.000 167.000 $375.00

 
SOFIA FAYAD
DIBADU L x CORA
R1: 77.000
R2: 87.000, 3.000
45921CARTIER DE MUZELINCOLN RUSSELL80.000 86.000 166.000 $175.00

 
AIG CONSULTANTS
COLEMAN x LA DAME DE MUZE
R1: 76.000, 4.000
R2: 83.000, 3.000
55702PISTACHIOSTEPHANIE FREY80.000 83.000 163.000 $125.00

 
TARRIN KIRBY
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x BARBERA VAN HET EIKELBOS
R1: 80.000
R2: 81.000, 2.000
68092TROUBADORSTEPHANIE FREY74.000 82.000 156.000 $125.00

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R1: 73.000, 1.000
R2: 79.000, 3.000
74085ARCTICAMANDA FLINT67.000 85.000 152.000 $100.00

 
KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE
EL SALVADOR x ZOLITAIRE
R1: 63.000, 4.000
R2: 82.000, 3.000
85850KOLETTASTEPHANIE FREY68.000 76.000 144.000 $75.00

 
ANN MALLEN
KING KOLIBRI x ELATRICE
R1: 68.000
R2: 75.000, 1.000
96145BONHOEFFEREVA ALCORN84.000 45.000 129.000 $75.00

 
KRISTY GREGG
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x HIGHNESS CAN DE DONKHOEVE
R1: 81.000, 3.000
R2: 42.000, 3.000
105954LUDOSTEPHANIE FREY82.500 46.000 128.500 $50.00

 
JOE NASH
EL SALVADOR x VAILLANT
R1: 82.500
R2: 45.000, 1.000
114296ALISTAIRMAGNOLIA MENDIOLA71.000 45.000 116.000 $50.00

 
MAGNOLIA MENDIOLA
ETOULON VDL x FIERRA
R1: 67.000, 4.000
R2: 41.000, 4.000
125425MTM FIGURATIVEHAYDEN MOODY66.000 47.000 113.000 $50.00

 
MOODY SPORT HORSES
A LA CARTE x CORNADA
R1: 62.000, 4.000
R2: 43.000, 4.000
T133288BETTER THAN REVENGESIDNEY SMITH65.000 65.000

 
SIDNEY SMITH
DIAMANT
R1: 61.000, 4.000
T135899UPPER EAST SIDEISABELLA VASS65.000 65.000

 
KRISTEN CROWE-RAJAN
ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x A-CANDY I
R1: 65.000
T136971LA VIDAS ES BELLALINDSEY STUCKER65.000 65.000

 
RONALD EUSTACE R1: 64.000, 1.000
161646T VISIONARY HMLACEY CHENAILLE62.500 62.500

 
LISA BIANCA
VISCOUNT 22 x SILVIA 59
R1: 62.500
175701CRUSHSCOTT DIFFEY61.000 61.000

 
ALWYN STABLES LLC
CRUNCH x ZAZA
R1: 58.000, 3.000
T184509PAASLOOALEC TOLLE60.000 60.000

 
AUDREY L. ALLEN
CHAMAN x IENIEMIENIE
R1: 59.000, 1.000
T186977OUT OF THE BLUELINDSEY STUCKER60.000 60.000

 
TRAVIS PROPST R1: 60.000
205457MTM HEARTBREAK PRINCEANNE MOODY50.000 50.000

 
MOODY SPORT HORSES
USTINOV x SALINA
R1: 46.000, 4.000
214385HUDSONAFTON CHMELA48.000 48.000

 
AMANDA FLINT
AREZZO VDL x ORCHIDEE
R1: 45.000, 3.000
221053BRIGADIERLISA G. BANISTER47.000 47.000

 
LISA G. BANISTER
BENETTON x QUIET PASSION
R1: 43.000, 4.000
T233142SHI ORION BELLISSIMOGRACE BLAIN46.000 46.000

 
GRACE BLAIN
CORLAND x RIDAME T
R1: 42.000, 4.000
T235966LOVE LIFEKYLIE J. PERKINS46.000 46.000

 
JENNI J. MCALLISTER
LA ROCKET RC x LEGIS VENICE
R1: 42.000, 4.000
255499MTM MR. CHACCOHAYDEN MOODY44.000 44.000

 
MOODY SPORT HORSES
MESSENGER x CHACCOS LADYLIKE
R1: 40.000, 4.000
5427MTM GIFT OF GABANNE MOODYEL EL

 
MOODY SPORT HORSES
CASALL x FINESSE
R1: EL
4010TOUCH THE SKYCALLAN SOLEMRT RT

 
ELIZABETH OVERMANN
UNTOUCHABLE x ANGIE
R1: RT

Ocala, FL

Judge: Carole O' Brien

2.5.1.5




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.