425 $500 Low Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6"
WEC Ocala Fall
September 23-27, 2026

425 $500 Low Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6"

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
18092TROUBADORASHLEY WALLACE80.000 85.000 165.000

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R1: 80.000
R2: 85.000
24972STARRIDORPEYTON KRUMIN79.000 84.000 163.000

 
PEYTON KRUMIN
STAKKATOL x ETHYLARI
R1: 79.000
R2: 84.000
33583ENDEAVOR IN HIS NAMEALYSON JONES81.000 79.000 160.000

 
ALYSON JONES
BANDIT x AMERICAN PASHA
R1: 81.000
R2: 79.000
43310RASGO LA SILLAPHOENYX SANDOVAL69.000 83.000 152.000

 
PHOENYX SANDOVAL
NABAB DE REVE x REPLICA LS
R1: 69.000
R2: 83.000
54607CARA MIAJULIANNA STEFANELLI84.000 63.000 147.000

 
JILL STEFANELLI
MARSH SIDE x APRIL
R1: 84.000
R2: 63.000
63925KINGPINISABEL RILEY71.000 75.000 146.000

 
MICHELLE MAHONEY
BRAVEHEARAT x KOKANEE
R1: 71.000
R2: 75.000
75724FIRST CLASSADDISON HARR50.000 85.000 135.000

 
ADDISON HARR
THE MILE HIGH CLUB x AL ALWAYS BE GOOD
R1: 50.000
R2: 85.000
83575JOLIE LUMIEREOLIVIA SIMPSON70.000 64.000 134.000

 
CAROLYN E. MILLER
SIR DONNERHALL x JOURNEY
R1: 70.000
R2: 64.000
93591NORTH STAR ZABIGAIL CIALLELLA60.000 60.000 120.000

 
ABIGAIL CIALLELLA
CONTHARGOS x CACHAREL V'T AMELDONK Z
R1: 60.000
R2: 60.000
104458DIATANOAMELIA RACKI55.000 43.000 98.000

 
AMELIA RACKI
DIATENDRO x DAJANA
R1: 55.000
R2: 43.000
114542WALLSTREET KZSOPHIA ASHLEY75.000 DNS 75.000

 
JESSICA I. LOBMILLER
WESTPORTE x ROCKAPELLA
R1: 75.000
R2: DNS

Ocala, FL

Judge: Chance Arakelian

2.4.4.2




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.