408 $750 WEC 2'6" Non Pro Hunt and Go Derby
WEC Ocala Fall
September 23-27, 2026

408 $750 WEC 2'6" Non Pro Hunt and Go Derby

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
15724FIRST CLASSADDISON HARR85.000 83.000 168.000

 
ADDISON HARR
THE MILE HIGH CLUB x AL ALWAYS BE GOOD
R1: 85.000 + 0
R2: 83.000 + 0
28092TROUBADORASHLEY WALLACE80.000 82.000 162.000

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R1: 80.000 + 0
R2: 82.000 + 0
34545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY86.000 66.000 152.000

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R1: 86.000 + 0
R2: 66.000 + 0
44972STARRIDORPEYTON KRUMIN81.000 70.000 151.000

 
PEYTON KRUMIN
STAKKATOL x ETHYLARI
R1: 81.000 + 0
R2: 70.000 + 0
53310RASGO LA SILLAPHOENYX SANDOVAL70.000 80.000 150.000

 
PHOENYX SANDOVAL
NABAB DE REVE x REPLICA LS
R1: 70.000 + 0
R2: 80.000 + 0
64458DIATANOAMELIA RACKI73.000 76.000 149.000

 
AMELIA RACKI
DIATENDRO x DAJANA
R1: 73.000 + 0
R2: 76.000 + 0
74607CARA MIAJULIANNA STEFANELLI68.000 80.000 148.000

 
JILL STEFANELLI
MARSH SIDE x APRIL
R1: 68.000 + 0
R2: 80.000 + 0
84959DEBUTANTECOLLINS MCVETY65.000 75.000 140.000

 
CW SPORTHORSES LLC
DON NOBLESS x SHIVA
R1: 65.000 + 0
R2: 75.000 + 0

 

Round 1

 

14545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY 86.000

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R1: 86.000 + 0
25724FIRST CLASSADDISON HARR 85.000

 
ADDISON HARR
THE MILE HIGH CLUB x AL ALWAYS BE GOOD
R1: 85.000 + 0
34972STARRIDORPEYTON KRUMIN 81.000

 
PEYTON KRUMIN
STAKKATOL x ETHYLARI
R1: 81.000 + 0
48092TROUBADORASHLEY WALLACE 80.000

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R1: 80.000 + 0
54458DIATANOAMELIA RACKI 73.000

 
AMELIA RACKI
DIATENDRO x DAJANA
R1: 73.000 + 0
63310RASGO LA SILLAPHOENYX SANDOVAL 70.000

 
PHOENYX SANDOVAL
NABAB DE REVE x REPLICA LS
R1: 70.000 + 0
74607CARA MIAJULIANNA STEFANELLI 68.000

 
JILL STEFANELLI
MARSH SIDE x APRIL
R1: 68.000 + 0
84959DEBUTANTECOLLINS MCVETY 65.000

 
CW SPORTHORSES LLC
DON NOBLESS x SHIVA
R1: 65.000 + 0

 

Round 2

 

15724FIRST CLASSADDISON HARR 83.000

 
ADDISON HARR
THE MILE HIGH CLUB x AL ALWAYS BE GOOD
R2: 83.000 + 0
28092TROUBADORASHLEY WALLACE 82.000

 
SUZANNE DEUEL
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JALIPPA VAN DE MISPELAERE
R2: 82.000 + 0
T33310RASGO LA SILLAPHOENYX SANDOVAL 80.000

 
PHOENYX SANDOVAL
NABAB DE REVE x REPLICA LS
R2: 80.000 + 0
T34607CARA MIAJULIANNA STEFANELLI 80.000

 
JILL STEFANELLI
MARSH SIDE x APRIL
R2: 80.000 + 0
54458DIATANOAMELIA RACKI 76.000

 
AMELIA RACKI
DIATENDRO x DAJANA
R2: 76.000 + 0
64959DEBUTANTECOLLINS MCVETY 75.000

 
CW SPORTHORSES LLC
DON NOBLESS x SHIVA
R2: 75.000 + 0
74972STARRIDORPEYTON KRUMIN 70.000

 
PEYTON KRUMIN
STAKKATOL x ETHYLARI
R2: 70.000 + 0
84545BILLY JAVACORINNE JACOBY 66.000

 
CORINNE JACOBY
CHACCO BAY x BILLY OCEAN
R2: 66.000 + 0

 


R1: Judge + Height ------ R2: Judge + Height + Handy


Ocala, FL

Judge: Gary Young

2.4.4.2




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.