423 $1000 Adult Hunter Classic 3'
WEC Ocala Fall
September 23-27, 2026

423 $1000 Adult Hunter Classic 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
13482VIENNALINDSEY WEEKS79.000 82.000 161.000

 
LINDSEY WEEKS
DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP x LOUISIANA ODF
R1: 79.000
R2: 82.000
25224SYNCOPATIONJOANN NIFFENEGGER77.000 78.000 155.000

 
JOANN NIFFENEGGER R1: 77.000
R2: 78.000
32701CALIGUAJANIE STEVENSON76.000 77.000 153.000

 
JANIE STEVENSON
CASALL x LA COROFINA
R1: 76.000
R2: 77.000
45200ALL MY LOVEMAIRIN LANAHAN70.000 80.000 150.000

 
AVA THOMPSON
OVIDIUS x CADENCE D'EMM
R1: 70.000
R2: 80.000
54437GORGEOUS GRETAKATIE ROWAN72.000 76.000 148.000

 
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
LOTUS T x PERFECT JEWEL
R1: 72.000
R2: 76.000
65214MY NEXT EDITIONHANA THOMAS75.000 75.000

 
HANA THOMAS
THE NEXT DETAIL x MY FIRST KISS
R1: 75.000

Ocala, FL

Judge(s): Gary Young

2.4.0.7




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.