421 $1000 Children's Hunter Classic 3'
WEC Ocala Fall
September 23-27, 2026

421 $1000 Children's Hunter Classic 3'

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
18076IGANISWINDSOR RYAN84.000 83.000 167.000

 
LOUISA D'ANTIGNAC
NUMBERO UNO x MACHA
R1: 84.000
R2: 83.000
28072ALESSOWINDSOR RYAN79.000 85.000 164.000

 
WINDSOR STABLES LLC
CORNET OBOLENSKY x USINE
R1: 79.000
R2: 85.000
31333CROWNSOFIA FAYAD75.000 84.000 159.000

 
SOFIA FAYAD
DIBADU L x CORA
R1: 75.000
R2: 84.000
44973TOP CONCASSINAAUBREY WIRTZ81.000 75.000 156.000

 
AUBREY WIRTZ R1: 81.000
R2: 75.000
54960DOMINUS ZEMERY KOBEL78.000 77.000 155.000

 
JENNIFER KOBEL
DOMINATOR 2000 Z x USHUAIA
R1: 78.000
R2: 77.000
65677PROLIFICMADELINE CHAPMAN50.000 68.000 118.000

 
MADELINE CHAPMAN
CASALIDO x PINA COLADA
R1: 50.000
R2: 68.000

Ocala, FL

Judge(s): Gary Young

2.4.0.7




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.