412 $1500 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"
WEC Ocala Fall
September 23-27, 2026

412 $1500 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
14007NO DOUBT OTAYLOR MATALON84.000 85.000 169.000

 
LAGUNA STABLES LLC
HERNANDEZ TN N.O.P x IMANI-O
R1: 84.000
R2: 85.000
28091CORNET'S ROESCHENVIVIAN HEYER82.000 80.000 162.000

 
MAD MAPLE FARM LLC
CORNET OBOLENSKY x VULKANOS ROSCHEN III
R1: 82.000
R2: 80.000
33999JAFIRAAVERIE RYKMAN73.000 84.000 157.000

 
HOPE LEWIS
BAMAKO DE MUZE
R1: 73.000
R2: 84.000
44463MAXWELLCASSIE KELLY71.000 72.000 143.000

 
ASHCOMBE SPORTHORSES, LLC
MONTELINI x CHICORA
R1: 71.000
R2: 72.000
55480CAESAR OPTIMUSAMY KLIEWER70.000 70.000 140.000

 
AMY KLIEWER
CASALL x TIARA M
R1: 70.000
R2: 70.000
65676DSH ABSOLUTSARAH KELLEY85.000 47.000 132.000

 
SARAH KELLEY
ARKO III x SHUTTERLADY
R1: 85.000
R2: 47.000
75369PSJ HANA 6MAJA MOSSBERG73.500 50.000 123.500

 
MAJA MOSSBERG
CONNOR x VAMIRA
R1: 73.500
R2: 50.000
81061NOSY PARKER SCFCHARLOTTE MACK74.000 74.000

 
ENJOY THE RIDE LLC
FOR PLEASURE x CLAUDY BAY Z
R1: 74.000

Ocala, FL

Judge(s): Gary Young

2.4.0.7




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.