405 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic
HITS HUDSON VALLEY FALL CLASSIC II
Oct 7-11, 2026

405 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12877HART'S DIALATOLEAH MARRA75.000 79.000 154.000

 
LEAH MARRA
DIARADO x BLUE MOON I
R1: 75.000
R2: 79.000
22869TAKE FIVEHANNAH JACKMAN76.000 74.000 150.000

 
HANNAH JACKMAN
A LA CARTE NRW x CZISKA
R1: 76.000
R2: 74.000
32873WINSTONANABELA LYNDEN70.000 79.000 149.000

 
ANABELA LYNDEN
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 70.000
R2: 79.000
42772PATRONUSJACKIE MARKS76.000 70.000 146.000

 
JACKIE MARKS
HERNANDEZ TN x VALLEI ROOS
R1: 76.000
R2: 70.000
52920ONLY MEKRISTEN PECK69.000 67.000 136.000

 
KRISTEN PECK
SPARTACUS TN x LIBERTY REUVEKAMP'S Z
R1: 69.000
R2: 67.000
62918BLACK WATCHDANA MILLS81.000 45.000 126.000

 
DANA MILLS
KOZINSKY VD DRIES x IFNI ANDIAKA
R1: 81.000
R2: 45.000
72771NOTABLYSTEPHANIE GEORGE40.000 40.000 80.000

 
STEPHANIE GEORGE
NEKTON x LOLITA
R1: 40.000
R2: 40.000
82674NEYMARALLEGRA ESPOSITO73.000 RT 73.000

 
ELLIOT ESPOSITO
INIESTA TN x HEREVINIA
R1: 73.000
R2: RT
92769GARSINOJACKIE MARKS72.000 RT 72.000

 
ALEXA BAYKO
USTINOV x UNKNOWN
R1: 72.000
R2: RT

Saugerties, NY

JUDGE:KRIS CHEYNE

2.5.0.8




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.