405 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic
HITS HUDSON VALLEY FALL CLASSIC I
Sept 30- Oct 4, 2026

405 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12851HANKOMADELYN SCHARF85.000 84.000 169.000

 
SETH SINGER
TOULON x NICOLETTE
R1: 85.000
R2: 84.000
22642WINTERFIELDHANNAH SWANSON74.000 76.000 150.000

 
HANNAH SWANSON
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 74.000
R2: 76.000
32674NEYMARALLEGRA ESPOSITO71.000 75.000 146.000

 
ELLIOT ESPOSITO R1: 71.000
R2: 75.000
42682CIROCKAITLYN HEINDEL81.000 58.000 139.000

 
KAITLYN HEINDEL R1: 81.000
R2: 58.000
52753PERSEUSKAITLYN HEINDEL82.000 45.000 127.000

 
KAITLYN HEINDEL R1: 82.000
R2: 45.000
62772PATRONUSJACKIE MARKS71.000 53.000 124.000

 
JACKIE MARKS
HERNANDEZ TN x VALLEI ROOS
R1: 71.000
R2: 53.000
72687POSTER BOYAMELIE MARAIST55.000 66.000 121.000

 
AMELIE MARAIST R1: 55.000
R2: 66.000
82701SRIJACLYN LATORRE41.000 67.000 108.000

 
ELIZABETH TWENTYMAN
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 41.000
R2: 67.000
92736BADGE OF HONORMICHELLE D'AMICO68.000 38.000 106.000

 
MICHELLE D'AMICO
BLISS MF x ABBY
R1: 68.000
R2: 38.000
102769GARSINOJACKIE MARKS73.000 RT 73.000

 
ALEXA BAYKO
Ustinov x UNKNOWN
R1: 73.000
R2: RT
112799ALIANNAOLIVIA STORMS25.000 RT 25.000

 
OLIVIA STORMS R1: 25.000
R2: RT
2775CONTENTCECE HENESEL EL

 
CECE HENES R1: EL

Saugerties, NY

JUDGE: GARY YOUNG

2.5.0.8




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.