404 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Child Htr Classic-Horse
HITS HUDSON VALLEY FALL CLASSIC I
Sept 30- Oct 4, 2026

404 $500 The League/WIHS/NAL Child Htr Classic-Horse

ON COURSE
PREVIOUS EXHIBITOR
2753 KAITLYN HEINDEL / PERSEUS
Score : 82.00

6 of 6 Competed


Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12753PERSEUSKAITLYN HEINDEL82.000 82.000

 
KAITLYN HEINDEL
PIKKO DEL CERRO HU x WRAINA
R1: 82.000
22682CIROCKAITLYN HEINDEL81.000 81.000

 
KAITLYN HEINDEL
CELLESTIAL x PRETTY WOMAN
R1: 81.000
32674NEYMARALLEGRA ESPOSITO71.000 71.000

 
ELLIOT ESPOSITO
INIESTA TN x HEREVINIA
R1: 71.000
42687POSTER BOYAMELIE MARAIST55.000 55.000

 
AMELIE MARAIST
E.H. KENTUCKY x POLAR BEAUTY
R1: 55.000
52799ALIANNAOLIVIA STORMS25.000 25.000

 
OLIVIA STORMS R1: 25.000
2775CONTENTCECE HENESEL EL

 
CECE HENES
CASALLCO x LAMBADA
R1: EL

Saugerties, NY

JUDGE: MISSY ROADES

2.5.0.8




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.