401 $1,000 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"
HITS HUDSON VALLEY FALL CLASSIC I
Sept 30- Oct 4, 2026

401 $1,000 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12683GLOBAL OBSESSIONMARIA BUTOI82.000 87.000 169.000

 
MARIA BUTOI
KEC MAXIMUM JOE x KBS CALIDAD ESTELAR
R1: 82.000
R2: 87.000
22711STRAIGHT TO BUSINESSMADDIE MALLAMACI81.000 84.000 165.000

 
MADDIE MALLAMACI
LE BLUE DIAMOND VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x ALANA VD HEIKENSHOEVE
R1: 81.000
R2: 84.000
32684GUNFLINTGEORGE BUTOI-TEODORESCU84.000 72.000 156.000

 
GEORGE BUTOI-TEODORESCU
FLINT x RUBY
R1: 84.000
R2: 72.000
42647SUGAR GROVEELIZABETH HANLEY74.000 81.000 155.000

 
EILEEN HANLEY R1: 74.000
R2: 81.000
52793IREBELLINI SWIDGETTE KELLY86.000 68.000 154.000

 
HARZ RUN FARM, LLC
BERNINI x ZABELLE S
R1: 86.000
R2: 68.000
62774AF STRATEGYCECE HENES72.000 60.000 132.000

 
CECE HENES R1: 72.000
R2: 60.000
72739LAST MAN'S LEGACYHANNASY RODGERS45.000 82.000 127.000

 
HANNASY RODGERS
LAST MAN STANDING x SWEET LADY II
R1: 45.000
R2: 82.000
82720COOL BOYJENNA CRAWFORD77.000 49.000 126.000

 
JENNA CRAWFORD
COOL PARADISE x DIXI
R1: 77.000
R2: 49.000
92721DINKEN'S DARKDREAMJULIE BAUM43.000 50.000 93.000

 
JULIE BAUM
DINKEN x Limbus
R1: 43.000
R2: 50.000

Saugerties, NY

JUDGE: GARY YOUNG

2.5.0.8




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.