629 $500 The League Bit O' Straw 2'6" Hunter Derby
HITS HUDSON VALLEY FALL CLASSIC I
Sept 30- Oct 4, 2026

629 $500 The League Bit O' Straw 2'6" Hunter Derby

Plc Horse / Owner Rider Rnd 1 Rnd 2
12840EP INTERSTELLARSARAH PAVLICH76.000 76.000 152.000

 
CHELSEA FRANCIS
CAPPA CASSANOVA x UNKNOWN
R1: 74.000 + 2
R2: 74.000 + 2
22779ROSE GOLDMIA JOHNS72.000 78.000 150.000

 
MADELYN TODARO R1: 72.000 + 0
R2: 78.000 + 0
32790PATRONUSVEEKSHA PAKALAPATI73.000 75.000 148.000

 
VEEKSHA PAKALAPATI
COLEMAN x VICTORIA VII
R1: 73.000 + 0
R2: 75.000 + 0
42849PETIT CADEAURYDER RUSSO71.000 70.000 141.000

 
OAKLAND TRAINING & SALES, LLC
DAMOKLES x CORLEA M
R1: 71.000 + 0
R2: 69.000 + 1
52777DOLCE VITAMIA JOHNS78.000 62.000 140.000

 
JOE CURRAIS
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 76.000 + 2
R2: 60.000 + 2
62652BENJIRYDER RUSSO40.000 77.000 117.000

 
DIANA RUSSO
FOR PLEASURE x BRIDGETTE
R1: 40.000 + 0
R2: 76.000 + 1
72936RIGHT O'WAYAVERY BRACKEN52.000 62.000 114.000

 
TOBEY MCWILLIAMS R1: 50.000 + 2
R2: 60.000 + 2
82943VANQUISHEDAUDREY ROBERTS40.000 68.000 108.000

 
R1: 38.000 + 2
R2: 68.000 + 0
92708HENDRIXPAIGE NASELLO47.000 41.000 88.000

 
ERICA-ROSE DESDOND R1: 45.000 + 2
R2: 40.000 + 1
102610CALISTACAROLINE CAIN39.000 39.000 78.000

 
NATASHA SCHERMEL
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 39.000 + 0
R2: 39.000 + 0

 

Round 1

 

12777DOLCE VITAMIA JOHNS 78.000

 
JOE CURRAIS
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 76.000 + 2
22840EP INTERSTELLARSARAH PAVLICH 76.000

 
CHELSEA FRANCIS
CAPPA CASSANOVA x UNKNOWN
R1: 74.000 + 2
32790PATRONUSVEEKSHA PAKALAPATI 73.000

 
VEEKSHA PAKALAPATI
COLEMAN x VICTORIA VII
R1: 73.000 + 0
42779ROSE GOLDMIA JOHNS 72.000

 
MADELYN TODARO R1: 72.000 + 0
52849PETIT CADEAURYDER RUSSO 71.000

 
OAKLAND TRAINING & SALES, LLC
DAMOKLES x CORLEA M
R1: 71.000 + 0
62936RIGHT O'WAYAVERY BRACKEN 52.000

 
TOBEY MCWILLIAMS R1: 50.000 + 2
72708HENDRIXPAIGE NASELLO 47.000

 
ERICA-ROSE DESDOND R1: 45.000 + 2
T82652BENJIRYDER RUSSO 40.000

 
DIANA RUSSO
FOR PLEASURE x BRIDGETTE
R1: 40.000 + 0
T82943VANQUISHEDAUDREY ROBERTS 40.000

 
R1: 38.000 + 2
102610CALISTACAROLINE CAIN 39.000

 
NATASHA SCHERMEL
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R1: 39.000 + 0

 

Round 2

 

12779ROSE GOLDMIA JOHNS 78.000

 
MADELYN TODARO R2: 78.000 + 0
22652BENJIRYDER RUSSO 77.000

 
DIANA RUSSO
FOR PLEASURE x BRIDGETTE
R2: 76.000 + 1
32840EP INTERSTELLARSARAH PAVLICH 76.000

 
CHELSEA FRANCIS
CAPPA CASSANOVA x UNKNOWN
R2: 74.000 + 2
42790PATRONUSVEEKSHA PAKALAPATI 75.000

 
VEEKSHA PAKALAPATI
COLEMAN x VICTORIA VII
R2: 75.000 + 0
52849PETIT CADEAURYDER RUSSO 70.000

 
OAKLAND TRAINING & SALES, LLC
DAMOKLES x CORLEA M
R2: 69.000 + 1
62943VANQUISHEDAUDREY ROBERTS 68.000

 
R2: 68.000 + 0
T72777DOLCE VITAMIA JOHNS 62.000

 
JOE CURRAIS
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R2: 60.000 + 2
T72936RIGHT O'WAYAVERY BRACKEN 62.000

 
TOBEY MCWILLIAMS R2: 60.000 + 2
92708HENDRIXPAIGE NASELLO 41.000

 
ERICA-ROSE DESDOND R2: 40.000 + 1
102610CALISTACAROLINE CAIN 39.000

 
NATASHA SCHERMEL
UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN
R2: 39.000 + 0

 


R1: Judge + Height ------ R2: Judge + Height + Handy


Saugerties, NY

Judges:

2.5.0.8




Results by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction prohibited without written consent.